.
Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tsu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tsu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tsu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1413,816
BustAfghanistan 6,5774,087
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4123,984
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8253,620
FarahAfghanistan 6,7274,180
GardizAfghanistan 6,0683,771
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1423,817
HeratAfghanistan 6,6404,126
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0063,732
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9293,685
KabulAfghanistan 6,0323,748
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4514,009
KhostAfghanistan 6,0173,739
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9763,714
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3533,948
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1193,802
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0193,740
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5304,058
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2443,880
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4003,977
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8204,238
ShkoderAlbania 9,3365,801
TiranaAlbania 9,3785,828
VloreAlbania 9,4625,880
AdrarAlgeria 11,6987,269
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7206,662
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7166,659
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4526,495
BatnaAlgeria 10,6316,606
BecharAlgeria 11,4817,135
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6176,597
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6037,210
BiskraAlgeria 10,7466,678
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2646,999
ChlefAlgeria 10,8626,750
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5686,567
DjanetAlgeria 11,4037,086
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8966,771
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2827,011
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7976,709
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0666,877
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9926,831
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0796,885
In SalahAlgeria 11,5987,207
MilianaAlgeria 10,8076,716
OranAlgeria 11,0156,845
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9077,399
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5006,525
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7967,330
TebessaAlgeria 10,5556,559
TimimounAlgeria 11,5487,176
TindoufAlgeria 12,1447,547
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8766,758
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7924,842
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,1023,171
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2856,391
HuamboAngola 13,6138,459
LuandaAngola 13,5918,446
LuenaAngola 13,1738,186
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0848,752
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,72810,395
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,70910,383
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,69510,374
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,12310,640
ByrdAntarctica 14,0728,744
DavisAntarctica 12,4487,735
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,77510,424
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6817,880
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,65011,589
AzulArgentina 18,52511,511
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,29511,369
BarilocheArgentina 17,49710,873
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,64411,586
CeresArgentina 18,20111,310
ChamicalArgentina 17,82911,079
ChepesArgentina 17,83211,081
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,64910,967
ConcordiaArgentina 18,60911,564
CórdobaArgentina 18,04911,216
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,05411,219
CorrientesArgentina 18,35211,404
EsquelArgentina 17,46510,853
EzeizaArgentina 18,64211,584
FormosaArgentina 18,31511,381
General PicoArgentina 18,17411,293
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,60611,562
JuninArgentina 18,42211,448
La PlataArgentina 18,70011,621
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,44510,841
La RiojaArgentina 17,74311,026
LaboulayeArgentina 18,19311,305
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,11710,637
Las LomitasArgentina 18,02711,202
Malarg EArgentina 17,64610,966
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,69610,997
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,70411,623
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,27611,357
MendozaArgentina 17,66810,979
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,67310,982
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,59811,557
NeuquenArgentina 17,77911,048
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,43211,454
OranArgentina 17,62110,950
ParanaArgentina 18,40311,436
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,61311,567
PehuajoArgentina 18,34111,397
PergaminoArgentina 18,44411,461
PigeArgentina 18,29211,367
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,09011,241
PosadasArgentina 18,57311,541
PresidenciaArgentina 18,16911,290
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,57110,919
Punta IndioArgentina 18,75811,656
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,28611,363
ReconquistaArgentina 18,36811,414
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,09511,245
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,23110,708
RivadaviaArgentina 17,80411,064
RosarioArgentina 18,40611,438
SaltaArgentina 17,63210,957
San AntonioArgentina 18,00511,189
San LuisArgentina 17,90511,126
San RafaelArgentina 17,74211,025
Santa RosaArgentina 18,13011,266
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,89511,120
SarmientoArgentina 17,53910,899
TrelewArgentina 17,91811,134
TucumanArgentina 17,76811,041
UshuaiaArgentina 17,07610,611
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,98411,176
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,04611,214
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,00211,187
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7564,820
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8109,824
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7524,817
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9944,968
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5144,048
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5044,041
AmberleyAustralia 7,1414,437
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2704,518
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1264,428
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0493,759
CairnsAustralia 5,8213,617
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8994,909
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0544,383
CedunaAustralia 7,4414,624
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8764,273
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1753,837
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4274,615
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4593,392
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4394,623
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2944,533
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6813,530
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2773,279
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6754,148
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5514,692
East SaleAustralia 8,1745,080
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7754,832
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7754,831
EssendonAustralia 8,1045,036
ForrestAustralia 7,3434,563
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1585,069
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4274,616
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7024,165
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9633,706
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6975,405
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7015,407
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2343,874
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4544,632
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5525,314
LavertonAustralia 8,1165,044
LearmonthAustralia 6,7634,203
LongreachAustralia 6,5204,052
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5194,051
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7394,809
Low HeadAustralia 8,4925,277
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3543,948
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1526,309
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4674,019
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0794,399
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0965,031
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1135,042
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6914,779
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0725,016
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1703,834
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8214,860
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8453,632
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8844,899
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7004,785
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6664,142
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9214,301
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7174,796
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4133,985
RichmondAustralia 7,7424,811
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6274,118
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7884,840
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7794,834
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0513,760
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0503,760
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0743,153
TibooburraAustralia 7,1584,448
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1003,790
WaggaAustralia 7,8544,881
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6874,156
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6774,771
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8493,634
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0344,371
WoomeraAustralia 7,3274,553
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6503,511
GrazAustria 9,1955,714
InnsbruckAustria 9,3875,833
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2825,768
LinzAustria 9,1635,694
SalzburgAustria 9,2595,753
ViennaAustria 9,0485,622
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3085,784
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6024,724
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5184,672
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5954,720
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4934,656
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5894,716
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7795,455
LerwickUk 8,7805,456
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4674,640
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3994,598
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5084,665
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4544,632
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4274,615
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3704,580
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6024,724
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5444,688
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5394,685
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5234,675
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7287,288
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7487,300
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6697,251
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4647,745
MuharraqBahrain 8,0314,991
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5362,819
DhakaBangladesh 4,5942,855
CharnocksBarbados 14,4388,972
BrestBelarus 8,3725,203
GomelBelarus 7,9534,942
GrodnoBelarus 8,2515,127
MinskBelarus 8,0404,996
MogilevBelarus 7,9064,913
VitebskBelarus 7,8184,858
BrusselsBelgium 9,4155,851
D’UccleBelgium 9,4155,851
OstendeBelgium 9,4375,865
Belize CityBelize 12,5207,780
BeninBenin 13,3868,318
BohiconBenin 13,3438,292
CotonouBenin 13,3868,318
KandiBenin 12,9528,049
NatitingouBenin 13,1328,161
ParakouBenin 13,1238,155
SaveBenin 13,2428,229
BermudaBermuda 12,2327,601
La PazBolivia 16,83210,460
Santa CruzBolivia 17,30310,752
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2685,759
FrancistownBotswana 13,0238,093
MaunBotswana 13,3278,282
TshaneBotswana 13,6788,500
AimoresBrazil 18,30311,374
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,47010,856
AltamiraBrazil 16,39510,188
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,64810,345
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,71011,626
ApodiBrazil 16,72910,396
AracajuBrazil 17,28810,743
AracuaiBrazil 18,02311,200
AragarcasBrazil 17,74611,028
AraxaBrazil 18,29511,369
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,01710,574
BageBrazil 18,95611,780
BambuiBrazil 18,35811,408
BarbacenaBrazil 18,51611,506
BarbalhaBrazil 16,93710,525
BarcelosBrazil 15,7559,790
BarraBrazil 17,38510,803
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,75910,414
BarreirasBrazil 17,49910,874
BelémBrazil 16,27810,115
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,36911,415
BelterraBrazil 16,25410,100
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,16410,666
Bom JesusBrazil 19,07311,852
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,62810,954
BrasiliaBrazil 17,86211,099
BrevesBrazil 16,26910,110
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,45411,467
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,70111,621
CabroboBrazil 17,06910,607
CaceresBrazil 17,50110,875
CaetiteBrazil 17,71411,007
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,85810,476
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,08811,240
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,55011,527
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,66511,599
Campos SalesBrazil 16,91510,511
CanavieirasBrazil 17,84711,090
CaparaoBrazil 18,42611,450
CapinopolisBrazil 18,13211,267
CaratingaBrazil 18,34911,403
CaravelasBrazil 18,07911,234
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,72811,016
CarolinaBrazil 16,94110,527
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,74311,647
CataguasesBrazil 18,52911,514
CatalaoBrazil 18,12211,261
CatanduvaBrazil 18,41011,440
CaxiasBrazil 16,69410,374
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,06011,844
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,67710,363
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,55111,528
ChapecoBrazil 18,80111,683
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,18610,679
CipoBrazil 17,33810,774
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,01110,571
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,26911,353
CordeiroBrazil 18,59911,557
CorrentinaBrazil 17,64710,966
CorumbaBrazil 17,79311,057
CoximBrazil 17,89311,119
CrateusBrazil 16,71510,387
CuiabaBrazil 17,53710,898
CuritibaBrazil 18,84011,707
DiamantinaBrazil 18,18211,299
DiamantinoBrazil 17,40710,817
DouradosBrazil 18,24011,335
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,68811,613
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,04911,837
EspinosaBrazil 17,81611,071
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,39610,189
FloraniaBrazil 16,76010,415
FlorestaBrazil 17,06610,605
FlorianoBrazil 16,90510,505
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,08511,859
FormosaBrazil 17,84611,090
FortalezaBrazil 16,53510,275
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,53911,520
FrancaBrazil 18,39111,428
GaranhunsBrazil 17,05410,598
GoianiaBrazil 17,92611,139
GoiasBrazil 17,82011,074
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,24211,336
GrajauBrazil 16,78310,429
GuairaBrazil 18,43911,458
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,59810,314
GuaratingaBrazil 17,97611,170
IbiriteBrazil 18,37811,420
IguatuBrazil 16,83210,459
IlheusBrazil 17,75511,033
ImperatrizBrazil 16,74210,404
IndaialBrazil 18,98711,798
IpameriBrazil 18,06711,227
IraiBrazil 18,76311,660
IreceBrazil 17,40410,815
ItaberabaBrazil 17,52910,893
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,17710,052
ItaitubaBrazil 16,39110,185
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,13711,270
ItaperunaBrazil 18,50211,497
ItapevaBrazil 18,70711,625
ItirucuBrazil 17,61310,945
ItuacuBrazil 17,67910,986
IvinhemaBrazil 18,30011,372
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,58211,547
JacobinaBrazil 17,37910,799
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,63310,336
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,81810,451
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,10211,249
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,57311,542
LavrasBrazil 18,50711,500
LencoisBrazil 17,54110,900
LinharesBrazil 18,27711,358
LondrinaBrazil 18,54911,526
MacapaBrazil 16,0709,986
MacauBrazil 16,64710,345
MaceioBrazil 17,11810,637
MachadoBrazil 18,54311,523
ManausBrazil 16,10810,010
MarabaBrazil 16,69610,375
MaringaBrazil 18,51311,504
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,21310,075
Monte AzulBrazil 17,82911,079
Monte SantoBrazil 17,28010,738
MonteiroBrazil 16,95810,538
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,01111,192
Morada NovaBrazil 16,67710,363
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,39010,806
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,62811,575
ObidosBrazil 16,15910,041
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,12010,639
ParacatuBrazil 18,03811,209
ParanaBrazil 17,51010,881
ParanaguaBrazil 18,88211,733
ParanaibaBrazil 18,18011,297
ParintinsBrazil 16,19210,062
ParnaibaBrazil 16,49110,248
Passo FundoBrazil 18,90511,748
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,19611,307
PaulistanaBrazil 17,04810,594
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,14810,656
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,92111,136
PeixeBrazil 17,44210,838
PetrolinaBrazil 17,18010,676
PicosBrazil 16,93210,522
PiraiBrazil 18,66911,601
PirenopolisBrazil 17,84511,089
PompeuBrazil 18,28311,361
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,21211,317
Porto De MozBrazil 16,23510,089
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,82411,697
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,45510,226
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,12011,881
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,29510,747
PosseBrazil 17,70311,001
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,70310,379
RecifeBrazil 16,92210,515
RemansoBrazil 17,22110,701
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,31710,139
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,70111,621
Rio NegroBrazil 18,88011,733
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,00511,189
SalvadorBrazil 17,54910,905
Santa MariaBrazil 18,90411,747
SantaremBrazil 16,23910,091
SantosBrazil 18,78311,672
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,53711,519
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,77110,422
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,85710,475
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,07411,853
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,71611,631
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,60211,560
Sao LuisBrazil 16,43410,212
Sao MateusBrazil 18,19711,308
São PauloBrazil 18,73011,639
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,48911,489
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,18510,058
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,29610,748
SerrinhaBrazil 17,40610,816
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,31611,382
SobralBrazil 16,54910,284
SoureBrazil 16,19610,064
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,37610,797
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,09711,867
SurubimBrazil 16,92010,515
TaguatingaBrazil 17,51410,883
TarauacaBrazil 15,9579,916
TauaBrazil 16,80510,443
TefeBrazil 15,8979,878
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,12811,265
TeresinaBrazil 16,71710,388
TiriosBrazil 15,7059,759
TorresBrazil 19,17411,915
TracuateuaBrazil 16,25610,102
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,26711,352
TriunfoBrazil 16,97610,549
TucuruiBrazil 16,50710,257
TuriacuBrazil 16,33810,153
UaupesBrazil 15,4279,587
UbatubaBrazil 18,75111,652
UberabaBrazil 18,29311,367
VassourasBrazil 18,64411,585
VicosaBrazil 18,45911,471
VitoriaBrazil 18,38311,423
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,80011,061
Ze DocaBrazil 16,56010,290
BurgasBulgaria 8,8075,473
LomBulgaria 8,9825,582
PlevenBulgaria 8,9275,548
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0075,597
SadovoBulgaria 8,9975,591
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1445,682
SofiaBulgaria 9,0585,629
VarnaBulgaria 8,7305,425
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1618,179
BurundiBurundi 11,7877,324
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1072,552
SiemreapCambodia 4,0492,516
BatouriCameroon 12,5717,812
DoualaCameroon 12,9908,072
GarouaCameroon 12,2927,638
MamfeCameroon 12,8968,014
MarouaCameroon 12,1387,542
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4257,721
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7837,943
YaoundeCameroon 12,8557,988
YokoCameroon 12,6587,866
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8904,903
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9154,918
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3943,973
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8586,747
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9384,311
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5625,942
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5805,953
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3836,452
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9244,924
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0875,025
Banff, AbCanada 8,1635,073
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2846,390
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2716,383
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3745,204
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2005,717
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8914,904
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4346,484
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1494,443
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0905,648
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9225,544
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5165,292
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4394,623
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6787,257
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3824,587
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3314,555
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2555,130
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4334,619
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6574,758
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6395,368
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3775,206
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1015,656
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7204,176
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4164,608
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1984,473
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0946,273
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1625,072
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1226,290
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5416,550
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7996,710
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7936,707
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6264,739
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6656,627
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3405,183
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5895,959
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9996,214
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6195,356
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8834,277
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1445,061
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2335,116
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0216,227
Comox, BcCanada 7,6934,780
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4934,656
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4745,266
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3325,178
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4666,503
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9905,586
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9684,330
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5796,574
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2945,154
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2856,391
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4375,864
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1926,334
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1345,055
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1175,044
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1215,046
Edson, AbCanada 7,9614,947
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4294,617
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1635,073
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9915,587
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2284,491
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9944,346
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6155,353
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8984,908
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0344,993
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3354,558
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3585,194
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2504,505
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7784,833
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5734,706
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6884,777
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7476,678
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7586,685
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8435,495
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6466,615
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7955,465
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8174,857
Golden, BcCanada 8,0765,018
Goose, NfCanada 10,0896,269
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2316,358
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7334,805
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8916,768
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7026,650
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4794,026
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9586,810
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9356,795
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5966,585
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0896,270
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5826,576
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5534,693
Hope, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6504,132
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1655,695
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8435,495
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8254,241
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2425,121
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9006,152
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8996,151
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0174,982
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3675,821
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6206,599
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1643,830
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1784,461
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4345,862
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5616,563
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4275,237
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9456,180
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2054,477
Langara, BcCanada 6,9704,331
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4295,859
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4205,232
London, OnCanada 10,5606,562
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2015,096
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4875,274
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8684,890
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0384,995
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4336,483
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5915,339
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4814,028
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5145,291
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7694,828
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7786,698
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4306,481
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5986,586
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5926,582
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7715,450
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7856,081
Morden, MbCanada 9,2415,743
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4466,491
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7206,040
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4026,464
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8856,143
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8354,248
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4525,252
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3066,404
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5426,551
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5446,552
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7474,814
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9264,925
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0344,992
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4236,477
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5536,558
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4045,844
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7316,668
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4874,653
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1745,701
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5505,313
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5964,721
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1254,427
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8585,504
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2834,526
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5316,544
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6534,756
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1925,091
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2835,769
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8115,475
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8105,474
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2834,526
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0264,988
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3286,418
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1096,903
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5625,321
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8336,731
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0894,405
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0945,029
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6156,597
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5755,328
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0956,273
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8136,098
Scott, SkCanada 8,4515,252
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3076,405
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9626,812
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6606,624
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2903,909
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4375,864
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4505,872
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9434,936
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2904,530
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6366,610
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7626,687
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6625,382
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6555,378
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8676,753
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7384,808
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2264,490
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7534,196
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7135,414
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7784,833
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7105,412
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7186,039
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0206,226
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5736,570
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5596,562
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5966,584
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2065,721
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7996,711
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9644,949
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1986,337
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8294,865
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2015,096
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2785,144
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8454,875
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8414,872
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0086,219
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5506,556
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9574,323
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6114,108
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3986,461
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5576,560
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2225,730
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7325,426
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9846,826
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5154,670
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8585,504
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4487,735
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4297,723
SalCape Verde 13,8948,634
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2257,597
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4457,112
AbecheChad 11,3517,053
FayaChad 11,1806,948
MoundouChad 12,1307,538
N’DjamenaChad 11,9487,425
AntofagastaChile 17,12310,641
AricaChile 16,79910,439
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,33910,775
ChicoChile 17,31610,760
ChillanChile 17,43610,835
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,34710,779
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,34310,777
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,24410,716
Curico-General FreireChile 17,49110,869
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,96310,541
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,7848,566
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,93710,525
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,36510,791
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,34510,778
ParronChile 17,53110,894
Puerto AysenChile 17,28110,738
Puerto MonttChile 17,33310,771
Punta ArenasChile 17,05910,601
QuinteroChile 17,44010,837
SantiagoChile 17,51310,883
SewellChile 17,55410,908
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,39010,807
ValdiviaChile 17,33610,773
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,43510,834
VallenarChile 17,41810,824
ValparaisoChile 17,46610,853
AltaiChina 4,2222,624
BeijingChina 1,8751,165
ChangchunChina 1,397868
ChangduChina 3,6712,281
ChangshaChina 2,3521,462
ChengduChina 3,0621,903
ChongqingChina 2,8711,784
DuianChina 3,4592,149
ErlianChina 2,3221,443
GanzhouChina 2,2831,418
GuangzhouChina 2,5721,598
HaikouChina 3,0531,897
HailarChina 2,1201,318
HamiChina 3,7912,356
HetanChina 5,0253,123
JiuquanChina 3,3872,105
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2843,284
KashiChina 5,2943,290
KunmingChina 3,4182,124
LanzhouChina 2,9461,831
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2722,654
NanchangChina 2,0611,281
NanjingChina 1,6711,038
NanningChina 3,0571,899
PingbianChina 2,1911,362
QingdaoChina 1,473915
QiqiharChina 1,7541,090
RuoqiangChina 4,2772,658
ShanghaiChina 1,457905
ShantouChina 2,2961,427
ShenyangChina 1,374854
TaiyuanChina 2,1661,346
TaoyuanChina 1,8231,133
TengchongChina 3,7932,357
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2642,650
Xi’AnChina 2,5201,566
XichangChina 3,3242,066
YanjiChina 1,089677
YichangChina 2,3951,488
YinchuanChina 2,7261,694
YiningChina 4,7642,960
ZhengzhouChina 2,0861,296
ZhijiangChina 2,6711,660
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7019,136
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6749,119
AraucaColombia 14,5579,046
BarranquillaColombia 13,9658,678
Benito SalasColombia 14,6679,114
BogotáColombia 14,5819,061
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3748,932
El CaranoColombia 14,3338,907
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7889,189
MatecanaColombia 14,4718,993
PeralesColombia 14,5439,037
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8169,207
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9638,677
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,3878,319
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9728,683
VanguardiaColombia 14,6639,112
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6589,730
YariguiesColombia 14,3878,940
MoroniComoros 11,0426,862
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4538,360
LimonCosta Rica 13,5348,410
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4108,333
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4648,367
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3795,828
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3805,829
SibenikCroatia 9,4245,856
SplitCroatia 9,4115,848
ZagrebCroatia 9,2575,753
CamagueyCuba 12,7917,949
CasablancaCuba 12,3827,694
HavanaCuba 12,3967,703
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1458,790
FamagustaCyprus 8,8465,497
LarnacaCyprus 8,8855,522
LimassolCyprus 8,9415,556
NicosiaCyprus 8,8925,526
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9605,568
ChebCzech Republic 9,1075,659
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8435,495
PragueCzech Republic 9,0125,600
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6647,248
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3417,669
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1018,141
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4757,752
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5367,790
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6495,375
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5605,319
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8465,497
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8065,472
MarstalDenmark 8,8045,471
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7335,427
OdenseDenmark 8,7645,446
RandersDenmark 8,6935,402
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5805,332
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7705,450
TønderDenmark 8,8685,511
TylstrupDenmark 8,6375,367
TystofteDenmark 8,7365,429
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5905,338
VestervigDenmark 8,7375,429
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,5825,954
Melville HallDominica 14,1178,772
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3118,272
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4208,339
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4298,345
BaniDominican Republic 13,4748,373
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4458,355
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4578,362
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3578,300
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3948,323
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4018,328
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2788,251
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4088,332
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3748,311
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4848,379
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3418,290
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4748,373
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5138,397
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3658,305
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3128,272
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3748,311
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3968,325
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5208,402
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3738,310
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4888,381
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2848,255
MichesDominican Republic 13,4608,364
MocaDominican Republic 13,3548,298
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3218,278
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2528,235
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4458,355
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3868,318
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4048,330
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4328,347
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3948,323
PoloDominican Republic 13,4498,357
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3168,274
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3598,301
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3498,295
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3728,309
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5078,394
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4388,350
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3608,302
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4268,343
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4718,371
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3458,293
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4408,352
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3818,315
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5328,409
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4138,335
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3398,289
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3068,268
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4788,375
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4218,340
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4418,352
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4038,329
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2778,251
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4388,350
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3278,282
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,7808,563
CanarEcuador 14,8959,256
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7939,192
IzobambaEcuador 14,7399,159
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6479,102
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9989,320
MilagroEcuador 14,8109,203
OtavaloEcuador 14,7089,140
PichilingueEcuador 14,7359,157
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6579,108
PuyoEcuador 14,8809,246
QuitoEcuador 14,7279,151
RumipambaEcuador 14,7919,192
San GabrielEcuador 14,7079,139
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4055,844
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3015,780
AswanEgypt 9,6666,007
AsyutEgypt 9,6045,968
BahariyaEgypt 9,6806,015
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4605,878
CairoEgypt 9,3665,820
DabaaEgypt 9,5285,921
DakhlaEgypt 9,8696,133
El ArishEgypt 9,1165,665
El TorEgypt 9,3185,791
FarafraEgypt 9,8386,114
HelwanEgypt 9,3875,833
HurguadaEgypt 9,3835,831
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2705,760
KhargaEgypt 9,7486,057
KosseirEgypt 9,4065,845
LuxorEgypt 9,5615,942
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5985,964
MinyaEgypt 9,5555,938
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2255,732
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1395,679
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2745,763
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3005,779
SalloumEgypt 9,7336,048
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8776,138
SohagEgypt 9,5835,955
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2545,751
TahrirEgypt 9,3845,831
TantaEgypt 9,3525,811
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7527,924
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7937,949
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7407,917
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7857,945
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0888,133
AsmaraEritrea 9,7196,039
AssabEritrea 9,5255,919
MassawaEritrea 9,6515,997
TallinEstonia 7,8364,870
TartuEstonia 7,8224,861
VilsandiEstonia 8,0324,991
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1356,298
GonderEthiopia 10,0276,231
NegeleEthiopia 10,3016,401
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,80611,065
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7635,445
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7795,455
Laucala BayFiji 7,3624,575
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2634,513
NandiFiji 7,2634,513
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7644,825
HelsinkiFinland 7,7864,838
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7604,822
JoensuuFinland 7,4104,605
JokioinenFinland 7,7924,842
JyvskylFinland 7,5964,720
KajaaniFinland 7,3984,597
KuopioFinland 7,4804,648
KuusamoFinland 7,2424,500
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5694,703
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9964,969
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7684,827
OuluFinland 7,4524,631
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2584,510
TampereFinland 7,7384,809
TurkuFinland 7,8664,888
VaasaFinland 7,7164,795
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9666,193
BiarritzFrance 10,3376,423
BordeauxFrance 10,1736,322
BrestFrance 9,9886,206
CaenFrance 9,7636,067
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8836,141
DijonFrance 9,6926,023
GourdonFrance 10,0886,269
GrenobleFrance 9,8456,118
Le MansFrance 9,8506,121
LilleFrance 9,4895,897
LyonFrance 9,8346,111
MarseilleFrance 10,0216,227
MontpellierFrance 10,0706,258
NancyFrance 9,5165,913
NantesFrance 9,9986,213
NiceFrance 9,9026,153
ParisFrance 9,6786,014
PerpignanFrance 10,1986,337
StrasbourgFrance 9,4625,880
ToulonFrance 10,0156,224
ToulouseFrance 10,1906,332
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5189,643
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6089,699
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5199,644
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6339,714
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4089,575
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1266,293
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4615,879
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4595,878
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4866,516
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3187,033
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8996,151
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1216,289
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0986,275
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4017,085
BitamGabon 12,9878,070
CocobeachGabon 13,2248,217
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0758,125
LambarnGabon 13,2958,262
LastourvilleGabon 13,0928,136
LibrevilleGabon 13,2798,252
MakokouGabon 12,9808,066
MayumbaGabon 13,4528,359
MitzicGabon 13,0778,126
MkamboGabon 12,8577,989
MoandaGabon 13,0898,133
MouilaGabon 13,3118,272
Port-GentilGabon 13,4198,339
TchibanGabon 13,3808,315
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9388,661
BanjulGambia 13,9528,670
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8454,875
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6474,752
BerlinGermany 8,8705,512
BrockenGermany 9,0505,624
CologneGermany 9,2865,770
DresdenGermany 8,9545,564
ErfurtGermany 9,1015,655
EssenGermany 9,2485,747
FichtelbergGermany 9,0505,624
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2815,768
GeisenheimGermany 9,3255,795
GorlitzGermany 8,8935,526
HamburgGermany 8,9275,547
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9275,547
HannoverGermany 9,0385,616
HelgolandGermany 8,9735,576
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3605,816
KarlsruheGermany 9,3875,833
KasselGermany 9,1465,683
KonstanzGermany 9,4615,879
LeipzigGermany 8,9995,592
LindenbergGermany 8,8525,501
MagdeburgGermany 8,9795,580
MunichGermany 9,2755,763
MünsterGermany 9,1725,699
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8105,475
NurembergGermany 9,2165,727
NurnbergGermany 9,2185,728
PotsdamGermany 8,8885,523
RostockGermany 8,7895,462
SchleswigGermany 8,8725,513
StuttgartGermany 9,3705,822
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4045,844
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3925,837
AccraGhana 13,6388,475
KumasiGhana 13,6508,482
TamaleGhana 13,3708,308
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1996,959
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0235,607
AthensGreece 9,3725,824
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3895,834
ChiosGreece 9,1815,705
CorfuGreece 9,4985,902
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3165,789
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4625,880
IoanninaGreece 9,4355,863
KalamataGreece 9,5525,936
KerkiraGreece 9,4985,902
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5425,930
LamiaGreece 9,3905,835
LarissaGreece 9,3385,802
LemnosGreece 9,1475,684
LimnosGreece 9,1335,676
MethoniGreece 9,5905,959
MilosGreece 9,4135,850
MitiliniGreece 9,1025,656
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1035,657
NaxosGreece 9,3225,793
PatrasGreece 9,4835,893
RhodesGreece 9,1845,707
SamosGreece 9,1755,702
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2505,748
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5255,919
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2385,741
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4925,899
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5765,951
AasiaatGreenland 8,4875,274
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8465,497
AputiteqGreenland 8,5785,330
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4974,659
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2435,743
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6765,392
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4405,244
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1895,088
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4395,244
JulianehbGreenland 9,3995,841
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6865,397
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1975,093
NanortalikGreenland 9,4655,882
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3505,810
NordGreenland 6,9874,342
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9945,589
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5174,671
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4755,888
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6845,397
UpernavikGreenland 8,0204,984
UummannaqGreenland 8,2755,142
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0338,720
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0348,721
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6177,840
BokeGuinea 14,1078,766
ConakryGuinea 14,1728,807
FaranahGuinea 13,9618,676
KankanGuinea 13,8418,601
KindiaGuinea 14,0838,752
KissidougouGuinea 13,9788,686
LabeGuinea 13,9318,657
MacentaGuinea 14,0238,714
MamouGuinea 14,0088,705
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0178,710
SiguiriGuinea 13,7368,536
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0578,735
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1479,412
TimehriGuyana 15,1759,430
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3688,307
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8424,251
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4924,034
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6524,134
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3293,933
Midway IslandHawaii 4,3952,731
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6464,130
CatacamasHonduras 12,9068,020
CholutecaHonduras 12,9628,054
La CeibaHonduras 12,7727,936
La MesaHonduras 12,7247,907
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0188,089
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7247,907
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8948,012
TelaHonduras 12,7327,912
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5741,600
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5751,600
BudapestHungary 8,9615,568
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9565,565
DebrecenHungary 8,8165,478
KeszthelyHungary 9,1165,665
MiskolcHungary 8,8215,481
PecsHungary 9,1175,665
SzegedHungary 8,9925,588
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1095,660
AkureyriIceland 8,6375,367
DalatangiIceland 8,5985,343
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7275,423
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8345,489
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5225,295
ReykhólarIceland 8,7245,421
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8595,505
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7705,450
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9115,538
AgraIndia 5,5643,457
AhmedabadIndia 6,2513,885
AkolaIndia 5,9733,712
AllahabadIndia 5,3063,298
AmritsarIndia 5,6573,515
BangaloreIndia 6,3653,955
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4644,017
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1943,228
BikanerIndia 5,9523,699
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1283,808
CherrapunjiIndia 4,4032,736
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,4032,736
DaltonganjIndia 5,1603,207
DarbhangaIndia 4,8943,041
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,0142,494
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,0042,488
DumkaIndia 4,8593,019
DwarkaIndia 6,6104,107
GoaIndia 6,5594,076
GuwahatiIndia 4,3782,720
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0213,742
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9813,717
JagdalpurIndia 5,6043,483
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8463,011
KotaIndia 5,8563,639
KozhikodeIndia 6,6344,122
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3253,309
LudhianaIndia 5,5933,476
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6204,113
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3193,305
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4564,012
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8483,634
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7683,584
New DelhiIndia 5,5763,465
PambanIndia 6,4484,007
PuneIndia 6,3823,966
SagarIndia 5,6553,514
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5653,458
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7034,165
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7034,165
VeravalIndia 6,5714,083
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5653,458
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3622,711
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4952,793
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5133,426
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1763,216
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8892,417
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9692,466
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2163,241
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8212,996
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4643,396
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,7862,974
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1682,590
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1633,208
AbadanIran 8,0034,973
ArakIran 7,6764,770
BabolsarIran 7,3094,542
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4864,652
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5254,676
Bandar LengehIran 7,6584,759
BirjandIran 6,9574,323
BushehrIran 7,8664,888
ChahbaharIran 7,2164,484
DezfulIran 7,8854,900
EsfahanIran 7,6004,723
IranshahrIran 7,1094,417
KermanIran 7,2764,521
KermanshahIran 7,8724,892
Khoram AbadIran 7,8314,866
MashhadIran 6,7644,203
OroomiehIran 7,8564,882
RamsarIran 7,4584,634
RashtIran 7,5194,673
SemnanIran 7,3044,539
ShahroudIran 7,1394,436
ShirazIran 7,6854,775
TabrizIran 7,7384,808
TeheranIran 7,4684,641
YazdIran 7,4184,610
ZahedanIran 6,9784,336
ZanjanIran 7,6414,748
BaghdadIraq 8,1675,075
BasraIraq 8,0314,990
BelmulletIreland 9,6155,975
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6636,004
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6355,987
ClonesIreland 9,5325,923
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5735,949
CorkIreland 9,7976,088
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8026,091
DublinIreland 9,5755,950
KilkennyIreland 9,6916,022
Malin HeadIreland 9,4235,855
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6866,019
ShannonIreland 9,7336,048
ValentiaIreland 9,8496,121
EilatIsrael 9,1285,672
HaifaIsrael 8,9145,539
JerusalemIsrael 8,9585,567
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9745,576
AlbengaItaly 9,8216,103
AlgheroItaly 10,1036,278
AmendolaItaly 9,6075,970
AnconaItaly 9,5685,946
ArezzoItaly 9,6736,011
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5765,951
BergamoItaly 9,6035,968
BolognaItaly 9,6145,974
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4545,875
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7506,059
BrindisiItaly 9,5415,929
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1776,324
CameriItaly 9,6686,008
CampobassoItaly 9,6676,007
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0836,266
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1646,316
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1696,319
Cape MeleItaly 9,8266,106
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7526,060
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9686,194
CerviaItaly 9,5865,957
CiampinoItaly 9,7666,069
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6746,012
Cisa PassItaly 9,6926,022
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7906,084
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4055,844
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0266,230
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7236,042
DecimomannuItaly 10,1746,322
DobbiacoItaly 9,3865,832
FalconaraItaly 9,5765,951
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6796,015
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6235,980
FonniItaly 10,0946,272
FrontoneItaly 9,6205,978
FrosinoneItaly 9,7396,052
GelaItaly 10,0516,246
GenoaItaly 9,7536,061
GhediItaly 9,5945,962
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5955,962
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7416,053
GrossetoItaly 9,7746,074
GrottaglieItaly 9,5865,957
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9936,210
GuidoniaItaly 9,7426,054
IstranaItaly 9,4775,889
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2776,386
LatinaItaly 9,7696,071
LatronicoItaly 9,7036,030
LecceItaly 9,5625,942
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8126,097
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6245,981
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8806,140
MilanItaly 9,6435,993
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6566,001
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7986,089
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7436,054
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0136,222
PadovaItaly 9,5115,910
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4945,900
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0236,228
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0306,233
PantelleriaItaly 10,2106,344
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6445,993
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1206,288
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6666,006
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6255,981
PiacenzaItaly 9,6666,006
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7336,048
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5685,946
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8186,101
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6726,010
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7866,081
PrizziItaly 10,0486,244
RadicofaniItaly 9,7236,042
Resia PassItaly 9,4705,885
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5855,956
RivoltoItaly 9,4035,843
Rolle PassItaly 9,4445,868
RomeItaly 9,7596,065
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7866,081
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3935,837
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8616,127
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5805,953
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5825,955
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7216,041
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0806,264
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7396,052
SigonellaItaly 9,9826,203
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5995,965
TarvisioItaly 9,3325,799
TermoliItaly 9,6125,973
TorinoItaly 9,7576,063
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7476,057
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0896,269
TrevicoItaly 9,6746,012
TrevisoItaly 9,4765,888
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3895,835
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7586,063
UdineItaly 9,3865,833
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9836,204
VeniceItaly 9,4785,890
VeronaItaly 9,5665,944
VicenzaItaly 9,5175,914
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7656,068